FRR Home
Total Focus on May 18th for now...

Climb Leaderboard

Welcome to the Climb Portal segment Leaderboard
Select a segment to show the overall Leaderboard for the climb

Col des Aravis

Delete fixed but for now Contact Race Control if you need to remove an entry!
Del Pos Rider Gen Cat Date Effort Time Declared Activity Link
FAV 1 Oliver W. [ZWIFTKLUB] M A+ 2024-04-22 372w @5.5wkg 11mins 43s Zwift
FAV 2 Mark Talbot [COALITION] M A+ 2024-01-17 371w @5.1wkg 12mins 8s Zwift
FAV 3 David Bauwens [WOWOW] M A+ 2024-04-24 335w @5.2wkg 12mins 10s Zwift
FAV 4 Oliver W. [ZWIFTKLUB] M A 2023-11-11 343w @5.0wkg 12mins 16s Zwift
FAV 5 Matt Ladd [COALITION] M A 2023-11-09 390w @4.7wkg 12mins 53s Zwift
FAV 6 Sebastian H. [ZWIFTKLUB] M B 2024-01-18 329w @4.8wkg 12mins 54s Zwift
FAV 7 Åsa Fast-Berglund [SZ] F A 2023-07-16 267w @4.3wkg 13mins 0s Zwift
FAV 8 Ashley Lake [FRR] M A 2023-07-06 362w @4.3wkg 13mins 40s Zwift
FAV 9 Norax [VALHALLA] M B 2024-06-26 302w @4.4wkg 13mins 48s Zwift
FAV 10 Jacket [FRR] M A 2023-12-14 305w @4.4wkg 13mins 53s Zwift
FAV 11 Mark Talbot [COALITION] M A 2023-10-06 326w @4.3wkg 13mins 56s Zwift
FAV 12 Norax [VALHALLA] M B 2024-06-25 299w @4.3wkg 13mins 57s Zwift
FAV 13 Matthew Ladd [COALITION] M A 2023-07-20 344w @4.0wkg 13mins 58s Zwift
FAV 14 Hugo Angelina [RONIN] M B 2023-07-16 286w @4.1wkg 14mins 11s Zwift
FAV 15 Adrian Richard [GXY] M B 2024-01-17 273w @4.0wkg 14mins 56s Zwift
FAV 16 Claus Stoll [ZWIFTKLUB] M B 2024-04-23 281w @3.9wkg 15mins 0s Zwift
FAV 17 Bjørn Håkon Joki [FRR] M B 2023-12-15 266w @3.9wkg 15mins 4s Zwift
FAV 18 Josh Rigby [AHDR] M B 2023-07-14 281w @3.3wkg 15mins 18s Zwift
FAV 19 Daniel Engwer [ZWIFTKLUB] M A 2024-04-22 309w @4.1wkg 15mins 22s Zwift
FAV 20 Norax (BON) [FRR] M B 2023-10-04 264w @3.7wkg 15mins 27s Zwift
FAV 21 Mike Gavelis [SASK] M A 2024-01-17 278w @3.6wkg 15mins 50s Zwift
FAV 22 David Smith [ZSCOT] M B 2023-11-10 236w @3.7wkg 15mins 54s Zwift
FAV 23 Jose Monteiro [TugaZ] M B 2024-04-22 251w @3.7wkg 16mins 3s Zwift
FAV 24 Lucy Cash [VALHALLA] F B 2023-07-05 231w @3.3wkg 16mins 4s Zwift
FAV 25 Peter Sjostrom [ABR] M B 2023-12-13 217w @3.6wkg 16mins 5s Zwift
FAV 26 Tobias Knoth [ZWIFTKLUB] M B 2023-07-21 254w @3.3wkg 16mins 5s Zwift
FAV 27 Frank Jordan [ALPENTVC] M B 2023-10-06 248w @3.6wkg 16mins 14s Zwift
FAV 28 Cathy Collins [DRAFTDINO] F C 2024-01-19 196w @3.7wkg 16mins 18s Zwift
FAV 29 Richard Vale [Race3R] M B 2023-07-10 252w @3.3wkg 16mins 26s Zwift
FAV 30 Mark Visser [PCH] M B 2023-12-14 294w @3.4wkg 16mins 27s Zwift
FAV 31 Chris Rees [EVOLUTION] M C 2023-12-14 315w @3.3wkg 16mins 30s Zwift
FAV 32 Elton Judd [TBR] M B 2023-07-17 287w @3.3wkg 16mins 33s Zwift
FAV 33 Gautier Debyser [OTR] M B 2023-07-15 218w @3.0wkg 16mins 41s Zwift
FAV 34 Mark Arnold [AHDR] M B 2023-07-09 271w @3.1wkg 16mins 46s Zwift
FAV 35 Daniel Pearson [DIRT] M B 2023-12-13 307w @3.3wkg 17mins 18s Zwift
FAV 36 Mieke Block [ZWIFTKLUB] F C 2024-04-22 232w @3.3wkg 17mins 18s Zwift
FAV 37 Thomas Scholz [RCPN] M B 2023-07-26 243w @3.0wkg 17mins 19s Zwift
FAV 38 Paul Potter [EVOLUTION] M B 2023-10-04 252w @3.0wkg 17mins 54s Zwift
FAV 39 Jeff Horrocks [FRR] M C 2023-10-04 242w @3.1wkg 17mins 55s Zwift
FAV 40 Jeff Horrocks [FRR] M C 2023-07-07 210w @2.7wkg 19mins 5s Zwift
FAV 41 Joost Schepel [TeamNL] M C 2023-07-14 224w @2.6wkg 19mins 34s Zwift
FAV 42 Chris Hoiberg [TBR] M B 2023-07-08 194w @2.4wkg 19mins 52s Zwift
FAV 43 mattBLiTZ [DRAFTDINO] M C 2024-03-27 243w @2.7wkg 20mins 8s Zwift
FAV 44 Paul Potter [EVOLUTION] M B 2024-01-19 220w @2.6wkg 20mins 23s Zwift
FAV 45 Rob A [FRR] M D 2023-07-31 153w @2.6wkg 20mins 59s Zwift
FAV 46 Ron Rebs [FRR] M C 2023-06-30 176w @2.4wkg 21mins 8s Zwift
FAV 47 Jan van Leuverden [BEAT] M C 2023-07-06 208w @2.2wkg 21mins 54s Zwift
FAV 48 Cathy Collins [DRAFTDINO] F C 2023-10-05 137w @2.6wkg 21mins 55s Zwift
FAV 49 Julia Hargreaves [SOCKS4W] F C 2023-07-02 122w @2.3wkg 22mins 59s Zwift
FAV 50 Paul Potter [EVOLUTION] M B 2023-07-05 183w @2.2wkg 23mins 45s Zwift
FAV 51 Norax [VALHALLA] M B 2024-01-18 192w @2.7wkg 24mins 46s Zwift
FAV 52 Tony Lehmann [ZWIFTKLUB] M D 2024-06-26 144w @1.9wkg 28mins 20s Zwift
FAV 53 Norax [FRR] M B 2023-07-02 113w @1.6wkg 30mins 56s Zwift

CP Overall

Pos Rider GEN CAT FRHC Climbs Completed Total Time
1 Norax [VALHALLA] M B GHT 27 14hrs 14mins 36.410s
2 Mieke Block [ZWIFTKLUB] F C GHT 27 18hrs 17mins 06.810s
3 mattBLiTZ [DRAFTDINO] M C CAY 27 20hrs 08mins 26.480s
4 Oliver W. [ZWIFTKLUB] M A+ DRA 25 10hrs 41mins 40.030s
5 Paul Potter [EVOLUTION] M B CAY 24 18hrs 41mins 35.630s
6 Gautier Debyser [OTR] M A DRA 20 08hrs 02mins 21.070s
7 Elton Judd [TBR] M A CRP 20 09hrs 57mins 18.700s
8 Rob A [FRR] M C BEL 20 13hrs 37mins 07.110s
9 Julia Hargreaves [OTR] F C GHT 20 14hrs 48mins 50.090s
10 Ron Rebs [FRR] M C PEP 19 16hrs 49mins 44.140s
11 Hugo Angelina [RONIN] M A GHT 18 07hrs 53mins 20.870s
12 Peter Sjostrom [ABR] M B GHT 18 08hrs 49mins 38.376s
13 Chris Hoiberg [TBR] M B BON 18 11hrs 27mins 50.630s
14 Jan van Leuverden [BEAT] M B BON 18 11hrs 53mins 59.900s
15 David Bauwens [WOWOW] M A+ DRA 17 06hrs 50mins 16.510s
16 Christian Speidel [RESTARTR] M B DRA 16 08hrs 32mins 34.900s
17 Matt Ladd [COALITION] M A+ DRA 15 06hrs 42mins 40.390s
18 Sebastian H. [ZWIFTKLUB] M A CRP 14 05hrs 59mins 37.360s
19 Cathy Collins [DRAFTDINO] F C DRA 14 09hrs 11mins 21.870s
20 Jose Monteiro [TugaZ] M B CAY 13 05hrs 52mins 01.590s
21 Josh Rigby [CCREW] M B GHT 13 06hrs 39mins 08.990s
22 Mark Talbot [COALITION] M A CAP 12 04hrs 31mins 28.420s
23 Lucy Cash [DIRT] F C CAY 12 06hrs 16mins 47.390s
24 Claus Stoll [ZWIFTKLUB] M B BON 12 08hrs 00mins 58.130s
25 Daniel Pearson [DIRT] M B HAB 12 08hrs 46mins 56.760s
26 Jacket [FRR] M A GHT 11 04hrs 16mins 55.940s
27 Mark Visser [PCH] M B CAY 11 04hrs 58mins 56.100s
28 Richard Vale [Race3R] M B BON 11 06hrs 24mins 02.620s
29 Bjørn Håkon Joki [FRR] M B BON 11 06hrs 38mins 12.730s
30 Greg Morrow [DIRT] M C CAY 11 06hrs 46mins 37.460s
31 Ashley Lake [COALITION] M A CRP 10 03hrs 53mins 59.100s
32 Åsa Fast-Berglund [SZ] F A CRP 10 04hrs 04mins 07.720s
33 Chris Rees [EVOLUTION] M C CAY 10 04hrs 29mins 01.890s
34 Langeneder Christian [ZWIFTKLUB] M A CRP 10 04hrs 59mins 05.450s
35 Daniel Engwer [ZWIFTKLUB] M A CAY 10 06hrs 04mins 15.000s
36 Mike Gavelis [SASK] M A CRP 9 03hrs 44mins 32.160s
37 Tony Lehmann [ZWIFTKLUB] M D BEL 9 05hrs 07mins 28.710s
38 Zander Kean [FRR] M C JLP 9 07hrs 31mins 07.099s
39 David Smith [ZSCOT] M B BON 8 04hrs 13mins 59.800s
40 Chris Barth [ZWIFTKLUB] M B GHT 8 04hrs 35mins 15.610s
41 Ronald Rolle [ZWIFTKLUB] M C BEL 8 05hrs 59mins 31.830s
42 Isabel Monteiro [TugaZ] F D BEL 8 08hrs 43mins 45.600s
43 Tobias Knoth [ZWIFTKLUB] M B BON 7 03hrs 15mins 01.960s
44 Frank Jordan [ALPENTVC] M B HAB 6 03hrs 42mins 50.210s
45 Andy Wells [ABR] M B GHT 6 04hrs 01mins 05.000s
46 Lee Cassidy [KABOOM] M B CRP 5 01hrs 06mins 31.960s
47 Mark Arnold [AHDR] M B HAB 5 01hrs 59mins 43.040s
48 Josh Mahlandt [OTR] M B GHT 5 02hrs 27mins 00.370s
49 Valerie Pa [ABR] F B BON 5 02hrs 40mins 29.300s
50 Joost Schepel [TeamNL] M C CAY 5 02hrs 43mins 21.620s
51 Jeff Horrocks [FRR] M C CAY 4 59mins 44.300s
52 Allan Georgiou-Park [DIRT] M C BON 4 01hrs 05mins 38.880s
53 C L F [LVLESPORT] M B HAB 4 01hrs 27mins 19.620s
54 Brendan McGrath [CRYO-GEN] M B BON 4 01hrs 32mins 05.500s
55 Robinson Cruiser [DIRT] F C BON 4 01hrs 32mins 40.040s
56 Fredi Sonderegger [EVOLUTION] M B GHT 4 01hrs 40mins 52.270s
57 Diogo Leite [TugaZ] M A DRA 4 01hrs 46mins 43.730s
58 Joe Mewes [LVLESPORT] M B GHT 4 01hrs 47mins 49.570s
59 Antony Ashbee [FRR] M B CAY 4 01hrs 53mins 25.720s
60 Dipak Kumar [DIRT] M B BON 4 02hrs 12mins 55.000s
61 Haydn Jones [EVOLUTION] M B BON 4 02hrs 32mins 19.340s
62 Maya Hidajat [ZSCOT] F C JLP 4 03hrs 33mins 35.230s
63 (RIDER DQ BANNED) [DIRT] M A+ CAP 3 59mins 18.740s
64 Adrian Richard [GXY] M B BON 3 01hrs 00mins 49.620s
65 Thomas Scholz [ZWIFTKLUB] M B BON 3 01hrs 00mins 56.330s
66 Philipp Diethelm [RELENTLESS] M A+ CAP 3 01hrs 02mins 27.890s
67 J. Carton ( DRA-CLS ) [TEAMCLS] M A DRA 3 01hrs 02mins 42.250s
68 thomas evans [ALPHAC] M A DRA 3 01hrs 03mins 36.300s
69 Julia Brook [EVOLUTION] F C GHT 3 01hrs 04mins 46.410s
70 Chris Harnish [FRR] M A GHT 3 01hrs 05mins 55.180s
71 Alan Bates [VELOS] M B CRP 3 01hrs 07mins 48.070s
72 Paul-Philippe Nelles [RELENTLESS] M A CRP 3 01hrs 08mins 16.480s
73 Nick O'Connell (N O'C) [LVLESPORT] M B CRP 3 01hrs 10mins 29.990s
74 Colin Saunders [OTR] M B DRA 3 01hrs 10mins 51.090s
75 Dean Hardie [TFC] M A GHT 3 01hrs 11mins 17.510s
76 Andrew Jones [LVLESPORT] M B CRP 3 01hrs 11mins 32.340s
77 Dave Ronan [EVOLUTION] M A GHT 3 01hrs 12mins 14.050s
78 Peter Salt [CCC] M A DRA 3 01hrs 12mins 37.830s
79 Angela MacRae [EVOLUTION] F B BON 3 01hrs 13mins 37.530s
80 D.RB (CRYOGEN) [CRYO-GEN] M A GHT 3 01hrs 13mins 47.250s
81 Sarah Alexander [EVOLUTION] F B DRA 3 01hrs 13mins 49.710s
82 Don Wilkey [OTR] M B GHT 3 01hrs 13mins 52.180s
83 Jon Meals [TFC] M B CRP 3 01hrs 15mins 36.640s
84 M Nolte [OTR] F C BON 3 01hrs 16mins 43.920s
85 Jason Drummond [USMES] M B GHT 3 01hrs 17mins 24.220s
86 Ricardo Pereira [FCAN] M B GHT 3 01hrs 17mins 39.150s
87 Alexandre Lagrange [EVOLUTION] M B CRP 3 01hrs 18mins 25.100s
88 Karl Norris [ABR] M A+ DRA 3 01hrs 19mins 57.690s
89 Lee Martell [EVOLUTION] M B HAB 3 01hrs 20mins 20.370s
90 Steve Fish [OTR] M A DRA 3 01hrs 20mins 33.030s
91 Netta Vogt [DRAFTDINO] F B GHT 3 01hrs 21mins 41.230s
92 Richard Gowen [EVOLUTION] M B GHT 3 01hrs 22mins 22.810s
93 Jeffrey Budden [EVOLUTION] M B HAB 3 01hrs 23mins 59.250s
94 Paul Snow [FCAN] M B HAB 3 01hrs 25mins 18.590s
95 Thomas Pfeiffer [TFC] M C CAY 3 01hrs 25mins 39.660s
96 Mick fernie [ZSUNR] M B BON 3 01hrs 26mins 11.490s
97 Gry Bruun-Rasmussen [RAVE] F C BON 3 01hrs 26mins 12.010s
98 Daniel Kreuzhuber [ALPENTVC] M B CRP 3 01hrs 26mins 29.120s
99 Paul Biggs [LVLESPORT] M C CAY 3 01hrs 27mins 59.900s
100 Max Schemansky [OTR] M B BON 3 01hrs 29mins 16.160s
101 John Smalley [EVOLUTION] M C CAY 3 01hrs 31mins 30.040s
102 A. Jorge Fernandes [FCAN] M B HAB 3 01hrs 32mins 40.200s
103 Simon Vandore [EVOLUTION] M C JLP 3 01hrs 34mins 06.940s
104 Nuno Amaral [FCAN] M B HAB 3 01hrs 36mins 16.070s
105 William Corry [EVOLUTION] M D JLP 3 01hrs 37mins 34.710s
106 Glenn Houston [LWATT] M C PEP 3 01hrs 37mins 40.370s
107 Duncan Johnson [OTR] M A CRP 3 01hrs 37mins 59.760s
108 Jonathan Smith [DRAFTDINO] M B BON 3 01hrs 40mins 18.970s
109 Tamara Christina [USMES] F C BON 3 01hrs 43mins 12.960s
110 David White [EVOLUTION] M C JLP 3 01hrs 43mins 18.180s
111 Nigel Perkins [USMES] M C JLP 3 01hrs 43mins 53.000s
112 Tracy Aldridge-Jones [EVOLUTION] F C CAY 3 01hrs 44mins 51.000s
113 Tim Loomis [USMES] M C BON 3 01hrs 45mins 25.020s
114 Kris Poole [SISU] M A+ DRA 3 01hrs 46mins 24.940s
115 Damon McKay [TFC] M C JLP 3 01hrs 50mins 41.210s
116 KevinJ Brown [OTR] M D PEP 3 01hrs 57mins 56.340s
117 Hilary Readhead [EVOLUTION] F D BEL 3 02hrs 02mins 03.710s
118 Justin Reed [USMES] M B GHT 3 02hrs 04mins 27.930s
119 Frank Schweinheim [RUHR] M B GHT 3 02hrs 36mins 31.200s
120 Josh Bee [LEQP] M B CRP 2 19mins 49.000s
121 J.Adamczyk [ZWIFTKLUB] M C PEP 2 23mins 30.000s
122 Jens Lueckhof [ALPENTVC] M B BON 2 33mins 07.740s
123 (RIDER DQ BANNED) [FRR] M A+ CAP 2 36mins 21.400s
124 Daniel Mundell [BL13] M A+ CAP 2 36mins 26.000s
125 Aaron Girdlestone [RELENTLESS] M A+ DRA 2 36mins 59.100s
126 Garry Cooper [DRAFTDINO] M C CAY 2 37mins 22.200s
127 e Harris [ALPHAC] M A+ CAP 2 38mins 27.100s
128 Colin Rehm [DIRT] M B BON 2 39mins 51.450s
129 Elyse Gallegos [LVLESPORT] F A+ CAP 2 40mins 04.000s
130 John McEwan [RHINO] M D PEP 2 40mins 30.660s
131 Stuart Bulloch [DIRT] M B CRP 2 40mins 56.640s
132 Nat Walter [TBR] M B CRP 2 44mins 17.760s
133 Luis Varela [FCAN] M B CRP 2 45mins 53.170s
134 James Hilton [LVLESPORT] M B CRP 2 46mins 17.100s
135 Laurent LeBel [5W4T] M B GHT 2 47mins 59.140s
136 Edmund Tan [FRR] M B BON 2 48mins 23.100s
137 Sabrina Horner [LVLESPORT] F B BON 2 48mins 23.640s
138 Daniel Manalo [OTR] M B GHT 2 48mins 26.730s
139 kristin white [LVLESPORT] F B BON 2 48mins 46.220s
140 Philip Sudworth [TFC] M B HAB 2 49mins 03.600s
141 Adam Vogt [OTR] M A+ GHT 2 49mins 04.400s
142 Louise Everitt [RAVE] F B HAB 2 49mins 07.340s
143 Simon East [OTR] M B BON 2 51mins 05.870s
144 Eric Lorenz [ALPHAC] M B CAY 2 51mins 50.450s
145 Jay O’Neil [EVOLUTION] M B BON 2 52mins 37.910s
146 Loris Van de Kassteele [TEAMITALY] M B HAB 2 53mins 50.090s
147 Thomas Davison [RELENTLESS] M A+ CAP 2 54mins 56.560s
148 Josh Markham [NZBRO] M A HAB 2 57mins 48.090s
149 António Osório [TugaZ] M C PEP 2 58mins 03.510s
150 Laurence Dunford [SOCKS4W] M C CAY 2 59mins 58.530s
151 Petr Slíva [NTS] M C BEL 2 01hrs 00mins 11.750s
152 Jeffrey Janssen [OTR] M B 2 01hrs 00mins 16.990s
153 Hayley Vale [Race3R] F D PEP 2 01hrs 00mins 30.330s
154 Henrik Tullborg [SZ] M B BON 2 01hrs 02mins 17.570s
155 Marc Wennrich [EVOLUTION] M B GHT 2 01hrs 04mins 48.970s
156 Ollie Loach [EVOLUTION] M B GHT 2 01hrs 06mins 58.200s
157 Ian Greaves [OTR] M B BON 2 01hrs 07mins 28.220s
158 Greg Welton [OTR] M B GHT 2 01hrs 08mins 22.660s
159 German Pizarro [OTR] M C CAY 2 01hrs 12mins 25.110s
160 Michel Dore [LWATT] M C JLP 2 01hrs 15mins 20.870s
161 Andrew Elkins [COALITION] M B GHT 2 01hrs 16mins 54.800s
162 Chris Jasinski [EVOLUTION] M C CAY 2 01hrs 21mins 52.500s
163 Jack Cat [OTR] F D PEP 2 01hrs 26mins 04.510s
164 Jeffrey Mervosh [HERD] M C HAB 2 01hrs 26mins 56.060s
165 Paul Watana [EVOLUTION] M D BEL 2 01hrs 28mins 56.420s
166 Islay[HISP-JLP] [HISP] M C JLP 2 01hrs 30mins 18.000s
167 Michael Greiner [OMG] M A CAP 1 06mins 33.750s
168 Stephan [ATEAM] M A GHT 1 08mins 46.100s
169 Paul Reed [FRR] M C BON 1 13mins 19.810s
170 Brian Ditty [ALPHAC] M A+ CAP 1 13mins 38.100s
171 Jesse Dekker [BAKPDL] M A CRP 1 15mins 10.000s
172 Eric Barnhorst [DIRT] M A CRP 1 15mins 42.620s
173 Wim Van Cutsem [WOWOW] M A DRA 1 15mins 53.940s
174 Phillip Hardaway [No8] M A CRP 1 15mins 58.330s
175 Luís Castro [TugaZ] M B GHT 1 16mins 01.430s
176 Nini [FRR] F A GHT 1 16mins 15.300s
177 Byron hardin [LVLESPORT] M B GHT 1 16mins 18.100s
178 Herbert [FRR] M B BON 1 16mins 44.100s
179 Jeff Tsang [OTR] M B BON 1 16mins 47.290s
180 Pedro Nunes [TugaZ] M B GHT 1 17mins 13.500s
181 Paul Robertson [DIRT] M B GHT 1 17mins 17.000s
182 Domfoil17 [BIKES-FR] M B GHT 1 17mins 24.000s
183 AzorCabral [FCAN] M B GHT 1 17mins 31.100s
184 Pike Reardon [OTR] M B HAB 1 17mins 37.980s
185 JJ [ABR] M B HAB 1 17mins 44.800s
186 Mark Baker [TFC] M B GHT 1 17mins 45.800s
187 Nelson Cordeiro [FCAN] M B BON 1 17mins 57.100s
188 Paul Peppard [CRYO-GEN] M B BON 1 18mins 13.650s
189 Anders Gunnarsson [COALITION] M A GHT 1 18mins 15.000s
190 Matt Rayment [OTR] M C CAY 1 18mins 45.630s
191 Pavel Morozov [EVOLUTION] M B GHT 1 18mins 50.420s
192 José Ángel Maicas [HISP] M B HAB 1 19mins 16.100s
193 Dan Evanko [OTR] M C JLP 1 19mins 55.690s
194 Rudi Peters [OTR] M C CAY 1 20mins 32.000s
195 David Hill [TFC] M D BEL 1 20mins 32.100s
196 Joao Severino [TugaZ] M C CAY 1 20mins 39.300s
197 Mário Andrade [TugaZ] M C JLP 1 20mins 42.890s
198 Scott Higgins [FRR] M C CAY 1 20mins 43.790s
199 Anna Cico [TBW] F C JLP 1 20mins 59.360s
200 Ed Howard [SISU] M C CAY 1 21mins 05.280s
201 Luis Coelho [TugaZ] M B HAB 1 21mins 32.100s
202 Waldemar Szewczuk [ABR] M C JLP 1 21mins 34.970s
203 Elisabete Ribeiro [TugaZ] F C GHT 1 22mins 46.000s
204 Raf Crommentuyn [TeamNL] M C JLP 1 23mins 46.900s
205 Chris Wilson [RELENTLESS] M A DRA 1 25mins 18.600s
206 LinoGraca [RHINO] M A CRP 1 26mins 08.000s
207 Adam Leech [LVLESPORT] M B HAB 1 26mins 26.100s
208 Rob [DIRT] M A DRA 1 26mins 34.880s
209 Stijn Bollen [SISU] M B GHT 1 29mins 48.900s
210 Ivan Souza [ZTBR] M D PEP 1 30mins 30.100s
211 Oliver Birg [EVOLUTION] M A CAP 1 30mins 30.100s
212 Angela Stevenson [EVOLUTION] F D BEL 1 30mins 38.530s
213 Tim Bade [OTR] M A DRA 1 31mins 08.100s
214 S Summertime [OTR] F B BON 1 31mins 21.320s
215 Taylor Gonsoulin [OTR] M B DRA 1 31mins 51.100s
216 Andrew Robinson [TFC] M D BEL 1 32mins 14.100s
217 Neil Atherton [COALITION] M B HAB 1 32mins 25.100s
218 YAKOV DADUSH [SISU] M B CRP 1 32mins 29.000s
219 Martin Coffey [FRR] M B GHT 1 33mins 00.700s
220 Richard Beeston [TFC] M B BON 1 33mins 08.780s
221 Mark espley [LVLESPORT] M A DRA 1 33mins 14.970s
222 Nathaniel Katz [SISU] M B CAY 1 36mins 15.100s
223 Jay Keteleers [WLECOL] M B CAY 1 38mins 05.100s
224 Casie Rosie [GXY] F C JLP 1 55mins 47.000s
225 Ema Falez [TBW] F B CRP 1 01hrs 11mins 47.320s
226 Jack Son [DRAFTDINO] M C PEP 1 01hrs 21mins 50.000s

Contact us

Privacy Policy

Terms and Conditions

Copyright © 2022 - Flamme Rouge Racing (FRR)